Unbeatablesale.com is the best source for all your shopping needs. Shop Unbeatablesale.com now and save big on anything and everything!

Spacer

Personal Care > Eyewear > Reading Glasses +1.50 > Nooz Optics

Nooz Optics NOO-42426 Rectangular Readers Plus 1.5, Silver

Spacer
Spacer Nooz Optics NOO-42426 Rectangular Readers Plus 1.5, Silver Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: Nooz Optics
Part Number: SMTD9198
MSRP: $20.95
Sale Price: $19.95
Sale Price: $19.95
Go To Store


Be it a party, work or even a casual day out with friends and family, grooming oneself is of utmost importance. Be it for your face, body, eyes, or feet and nails. Your skin deserves no less attention. Browse through the wide range of products and choose the best one.

Features
  • Nooz Optics Rectangular Readers Plus 1.5
  • Reading glasses always with you, in your pocket, in your wallet, on your keyring
  • Half-moon design which allows a clear vision at all distances, far or near
  • Adapts also to small and thin noses thanks to its round nosepads
  • Non-slip hypoallergenic elastomer frame
  • Ultra-flexible polycarbonate frame
  • Hard case with Soft Touch cover
.







UnbeatableSale.com offers the most incredible deals on the latest furniture, electronics, gifts, health, and baby items. This Nooz Optics NOO-42426 Rectangular Readers Plus 1.5, Silver is of the highest quality. The retail list price on this product is $20.95. If you buy from UnbeatableSale.com today, you'll save 5% or more! Shipping charges are calculated based on the contents of your order, the delivery option you choose, and the destination. At UnbeatableSale.com we are committed to protecting the privacy of our customers and using personal information responsibly.


Other Items You Might Like:
AMC Optics J4858C-AMC 1000SX SFP MMF LC F-HP J4858C Compatible - Grey
AMC Optics J4858C-AMC 1000SX SFP MMF LC F-HP J4858C Compatible - Grey

$28.91
AMC Optics J4859C-AMC 1000BLX SFP SMF LC F-HP J4859C Compatible - Grey
AMC Optics J4859C-AMC 1000BLX SFP SMF LC F-HP J4859C Compatible - Grey

$31.33
Boardwalk 000289 Palm Coated Gloves, Black - Size 9
Boardwalk 000289 Palm Coated Gloves, Black - Size 9

$18.11
Nooz Optics NOO-42433 Rectangular Readers Plus 2, Silver
Nooz Optics NOO-42433 Rectangular Readers Plus 2, Silver

$19.95
Nooz Optics NOO-40033 Oval Readers Plus 2.5, Black
Nooz Optics NOO-40033 Oval Readers Plus 2.5, Black

$19.95





tracking Pixel