Unbeatablesale.com is the best source for all your shopping needs. Shop Unbeatablesale.com now and save big on anything and everything!

Spacer

Electronics > Computers And Peripherals > Network Cable > Interex By Tripp-Lite

N516-10M Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50-125 Fiber Patch Cable - Lc-sc, 10m - 33-ft.

Spacer
Spacer N516-10M Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50-125 Fiber Patch Cable - lc-sc, 10m - 33-ft. Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: Interex By Tripp-Lite
Part Number: SY247296
MSRP: $28.19
Sale Price: $26.85
Sale Price: $26.85
Go To Store


Tripp lite duplex multimode 50/125 fiber patch cable (lc/sc), 10m (33-ft.)
duplex multimode 50/125 fiber patch cable (lc/sc), 10m (33-ft.)


Manufacturer : Tripp Lite
UPC : 037332116963.





There's no greater feeling than getting the perfect item with the most features at the lowest price. Buying N516-10M Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50-125 Fiber Patch Cable - Lc-sc, 10m - 33-ft. through an authorized dealer such as UnbeatableSale.com is the only way to ensure its quality and authenticity. Right now, our everyday price of $26.85 is 5% off the list price - a savings of $1.34! Can't decide? UnbeatableSale.com gift certificates are always just right! At UnbeatableSale.com we are committed to protecting the privacy of our customers and using personal information responsibly.


Other Items You Might Like:
Tripp Lite Cat5e . Patch Cable 15ft 1 x RJ-45  1 x RJ-45 Cable Molded Gray N002-015-GY
Tripp Lite Cat5e . Patch Cable 15ft 1 X RJ-45 1 X RJ-45 Cable Molded Gray N002-015-GY

$6.31
Startech  50FIBPLCST11m Ofnp 50 125 Fiber Patch Cbl
Startech 50FIBPLCST11m Ofnp 50 125 Fiber Patch Cbl

$19.09
11105 C2g C2g 4m Lc-lc 62.5-125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - taa Compliant - O
11105 C2g C2g 4m Lc-lc 62.5-125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Taa Compliant - O

$26.45
TRIPPLITE N422-02M Tripp Lite, Fiber Patch Cable, Optic Mode Conditioning, ST-LC, 6FT
TRIPPLITE N422-02M Tripp Lite, Fiber Patch Cable, Optic Mode Conditioning, ST-LC, 6FT

$75.98
Tripp Lite N844-10M-12-P 10m Patch Plenum 33ft
Tripp Lite N844-10M-12-P 10m Patch Plenum 33ft

$251.53





tracking Pixel