Unbeatablesale.com is the best source for all your shopping needs. Shop Unbeatablesale.com now and save big on anything and everything!

Spacer

Electronics > Computers And Peripherals > Computer Accessories #2 > Add-onputer Peripherals, L

Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40G-AOC2M-AO Addon 3m Qsfp Plus 40gbase-aoc Dac

Spacer
Spacer Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40G-AOC2M-AO Addon 3m Qsfp Plus 40gbase-aoc Dac Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: Add-onputer peripherals, L
Part Number: SY4102274
MSRP: $393.35
Sale Price: $374.62
Sale Price: $374.62
Go To Store


MSA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable (850nm, MMF, 2m). A MSA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+active-optical direct attached cable that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 2.

00m (6.56ft). This active-optical cable has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our direct attached cable is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards.

The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible.

Features:
  • Active or Passive - Active
  • Compatible OEM - Industry Standard
  • Form Type - QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • Length - 2.

    00m (6.56ft)
  • Media - MMF
  • Speed - 40GBase
  • Speed Description - 40-Gigabit
  • Transceiver Type - AOC
  • Wavelength - 850nm
.





There's no greater feeling than getting the perfect item with the most features at the lowest price. This Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40G-AOC2M-AO Addon 3m Qsfp Plus 40gbase-aoc Dac is of the highest quality. This item is currently available for the everyday price of $374.62, a discount of 5% off the list price. Want to save even more? Look for items marked FREE SHIPPING for free shipping within the continental United States. We hope you will enjoy your shopping experience with UnbeatableSale.com. If you have any questions or comments, please see our contact page for information on how to reach us.


Other Items You Might Like:
Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40G-AOC3M-AO Addon 5m Qsfp Plus 40gbase-aoc Dac
Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40G-AOC3M-AO Addon 5m Qsfp Plus 40gbase-aoc Dac

$386.29
Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40G-AOC5M-AO Addon 1m Qsfp Plus 40gbase-cu Dac
Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40G-AOC5M-AO Addon 1m Qsfp Plus 40gbase-cu Dac

$393.81
Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40G-PDAC1M-AO Addon 2m Qsfp Plus 40gbase-cu Dac
Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40G-PDAC1M-AO Addon 2m Qsfp Plus 40gbase-cu Dac

$103.39
Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40G-PDAC3M-AO Addon .5m Qsfp Plus 40gbase-cu Dac
Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40G-PDAC3M-AO Addon .5m Qsfp Plus 40gbase-cu Dac

$116.34
Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40G-PDAC50CM-AO Addon 5m Qsfp Plus 40gbase-cu Dac
Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40G-PDAC50CM-AO Addon 5m Qsfp Plus 40gbase-cu Dac

$96.88





tracking Pixel