Unbeatablesale.com is the best source for all your shopping needs. Shop Unbeatablesale.com now and save big on anything and everything!

Spacer

Electronics > Computers And Peripherals > Network Cable > ACP

ACP PQ6095 Add On Computer Patch Cable Sc Multi Mode Male Lc Multi Mode Male 3.3 Ft.

Spacer
Spacer ACP PQ6095 Add On Computer Patch Cable Sc Multi Mode Male Lc Multi Mode Male 3.3 Ft. Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: ACP
Part Number: TGRDC96700
MSRP: $22.28
Sale Price: $21.22
Sale Price: $21.22
Go To Store


Add-On Computer patch cable

General
  • Network Cable Type - Patch cable - OM3
  • Technology - Fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics - Multi mode
  • Fiber Qty - 2
  • Core / Cladding Diameter - 50 / 125 micron
  • Features - Halogen-free, Laser-optimized multi mode fiber “LOMMF”
  • Length - 3.

    3 ft.
  • Color - Aqua
Connectivity
  • Connector“s” - 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  • Connector“s” “Other Side” - 2 x LC multi-mode - male
.





At UnbeatableSale.com, we have the largest selection online and the best prices. Our low price guarantee assures you that you are getting a competitive, low price on this great ACP PQ6095 Add On Computer Patch Cable Sc Multi Mode Male Lc Multi Mode Male 3.3 Ft.. Our everyday marked-down price is $21.22, $1.06 less than the retail price you'd pay at most stores. Shipping charges are calculated based on the contents of your order, the delivery option you choose, and the destination. We hope you will enjoy your shopping experience with UnbeatableSale.com. If you have any questions or comments, please see our contact page for information on how to reach us.


Other Items You Might Like:
Acp-Ep ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4 Add On Computer Patch Cable Lc Multi Mode 3.3 Ft. Aqua
Acp-Ep ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4 Add On Computer Patch Cable Lc Multi Mode 3.3 Ft. Aqua

$22.68
Acp-Ep ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM3 Add On Computer Patch Cable Sc And Lc Multi Mode Male, 10 Ft. Acqa
Acp-Ep ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM3 Add On Computer Patch Cable Sc And Lc Multi Mode Male, 10 Ft. Acqa

$20.31
Acp-Ep ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3 Add On Computer Patch Cable Sc And Lc Multi Mode Male, Om3 33 Ft. Acqa
Acp-Ep ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3 Add On Computer Patch Cable Sc And Lc Multi Mode Male, Om3 33 Ft. Acqa

$32.71
Acp-Ep ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM3 Add On Computer Patch Cable Lc Multi Mode 66 Ft. Aqua
Acp-Ep ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM3 Add On Computer Patch Cable Lc Multi Mode 66 Ft. Aqua

$45.00
Acp-Ep ADD-LC-LC-3M6MMF Add On Computer Patch Cable Lc Multi Mode 10 Ft.
Acp-Ep ADD-LC-LC-3M6MMF Add On Computer Patch Cable Lc Multi Mode 10 Ft.

$22.20





tracking Pixel