Unbeatablesale.com is the best source for all your shopping needs. Shop Unbeatablesale.com now and save big on anything and everything!

Spacer

Electronics > Computers And Peripherals > Networking > ACP

ACP PL1121 Add On Computer Sfp Plus Transceiver Module 10Gbase Sr Lc Multi Mode

Spacer
Spacer ACP PL1121 Add On Computer Sfp Plus Transceiver Module 10Gbase Sr Lc Multi Mode Spacer
Spacer


Manufacturer: ACP
Part Number: TGRDC96552
MSRP: $327.10
Sale Price: $311.52
Sale Price: $311.52
Go To Store


AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers “GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK” are 100% compliant for all of AddOn networking product lines.

AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.

General
  • Device Type - SFP+ transceiver module
  • Form Factor - Plug-in module
Networking
  • Connectivity Technology - Wired
  • Cabling Type - 10GBase-SR
  • Data Link Protocol - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Data Transfer Rate - 10 GBps
  • Optical Wave Length - 850 nm
  • Max Transfer Distance - 980 ft.

  • Features - Digital Optical Monitoring “DOM” support
.





UnbeatableSale.com offers the most incredible deals on the latest furniture, electronics, gifts, health, and baby items. Order ACP PL1121 Add On Computer Sfp Plus Transceiver Module 10Gbase Sr Lc Multi Mode with confidence thanks to our hassle-free return policy. This item is currently available for the everyday price of $311.52, a discount of 5% off the list price. Want to save even more? Look for items marked FREE SHIPPING for free shipping within the continental United States. Don't forget to check out today's Unbeatable Deal for a great product at an unbelieveable price.


Other Items You Might Like:
ACP-EP X2-10GB-LRM-AO Addon Network Upgrades X2 Transceiver Module Sc Multi Mode
ACP-EP X2-10GB-LRM-AO Addon Network Upgrades X2 Transceiver Module Sc Multi Mode

$512.77
AddOn 11532616 Transceiver Module - 10 GBPS
AddOn 11532616 Transceiver Module - 10 GBPS

$254.47
AddOn 11532617 Transceiver Module - 10 GBPS
AddOn 11532617 Transceiver Module - 10 GBPS

$227.35
AddOn 11717899 Xfp Transceiver Module - 10 GBPS
AddOn 11717899 Xfp Transceiver Module - 10 GBPS

$266.16
AddOn 11717900 Xfp Transceiver Module - 10 GBPS
AddOn 11717900 Xfp Transceiver Module - 10 GBPS

$266.16





tracking Pixel